Members and Partners collaborate at SETDA Connects.

Serving and supporting U.S. state and territorial education agencies


While each state education agency is organized differently and specific job titles vary, SETDA members include state educational technology directors, as well as state and regional curriculum and instruction, assessment and professional development leaders committed to advancing technology-enabled school reform and improvement strategies in their respective states and nationally. SETDA members do this through policy development and implementation, including through technical assistance to – and direct support of – traditional and charter school districts across their state.

Questions about state membership rosters, benefits, responsibilities, and status can be directed to Tera Daniels, SETDA Director of Finance and Membership, at tdaniels@setda.org or by calling 202-715-6636 x701.

Looking for Policy Info?

DMPAS image

An online database providing state and territory policies and practices related to the acquisition of digital instructional materials in K12 education.


Alabama

Alabama Department of Education

State Policies

  • Larry Raines

    Head of Educational Technology

    Alabama State Department of Education

  • Terry Atchison

    Education Specialist – AETC

    Alabama State Department of Education

  • Nathan Scott Booth

    Education Specialist

    Alabama State Department of Education

  • Joan Greene-Fisher

    Education Specialist

    Alabama State Department of Education

  • Rhonda Oates

    Education Specialist - Virtual Learning

    Alabama State Department of Education

  • Nikkesha Hooks

    Education Administrator – ATiM, eLearning

    Alabama State Department of Education

  • Nuncy Rembert

    Education Specialist – Virtual Learning

    Alabama State Department of Education

  • Devlynne Barnes

    Education Administrator, State E-rate Coordinator

    Alabama State Department of Education

  • Richard Murphy

    Education Administrator – ALEX, Standards, OER, ALSDE

    Alabama State Department of Education

  • Steve Blair

    ACCESS Virtual Learning Administrator

    Alabama State Department of Education

  • Marijean Ballard

    Education Specialist - Virtual Learning

Alaska

Alaska Department of Education

State Policies

  • Tamara L. C. Van Wyhe

    Director of Educator and School Excellence

    Alaska Department of Education & Early Development

  • Cecilia Miller

    Education Specialist, Teacher Education and Certification

    Alaska Department of Education and Early Development

  • Valerie Oliver

    E-Rate/USF

    Alaska Department of Education and Early Development

  • Mystie Rail

    Executive Director, Accessible Education Materials & Assistive Technology

    Alaska Department of Education and Early Development

American Samoa

American Samoa Department of Education

  • Lydia Amisone

  • Philo Jennings

    Deputy Director, Instructional Support Services
  • Solomona Tuisamatatele

    Educational Technology Division

Arizona

Arizona Department of Education

State Policies

  • Satish Pattisapu

    Chief Information Officer

    Arizona Department of Education

  • Bruce Groll

    Finance Director, High Academic Standards for Students

    Arizona Department of Education

  • Suzi Mast

    Director of Mathematics and Education Technology

    Arizona Department of Education

Arkansas

Arkansas Department of Education

State Policies

  • Don Benton

    Assistant Commissioner, Division of Research and Technology

    Arkansas Department of Education

  • Melanie Bradford

    Division Leader
  • Belinda Kittrell

    Project Manager, Division of Research and Technology

    Arkansas Department of Education

  • Ray Girdler

    Director of Data Use & Privacy, Technology Initiatives & Resources

    Arkansas Department of Education

Bureau of Indian Education

BIE

Policies

  • Jeffry White

    Information Technology Liaison

California

California Department of Education

State Policies

  • Jerry Winkler

    Director for the Educational Data Management Division

    California Department of Education

  • Geoff Belleau

    Consultant

    California Department of Education

  • Luis Wong

    Broadband Contact
  • Paula Evans

    Education Programs Consultant, STEM Office, Professional Learning Support Division

    California Department of Education

  • Keith Smith

    Education Programs Consultant

    Education Data Management Division

Colorado

Colorado Department of Education

State Policies

  • DeLilah Collins

    Education Technology Coordinator
  • Pat Chapman

    Director, Consolidated Federal Programs
  • Colin Bonner

    Technology Specialist Assessment Unit

Connecticut

Connecticut State Department of Education

State Policies

  • Joe Campbell

    Educational Technology Consultant
  • Abe Krisst

    Bureau of Student Assessment
  • Marcy Reed

    Consultant Digital Learning
  • Douglas Casey

    Executive Director - Commission for Educational Technology

Delaware

Delaware Department of Education

State Policies

  • Alyssa Moore, Ed.D.

    Education Associate, Digital Learning, Teaching and Learning Branch

    Delaware Department of Education

  • Wendy Modzelewski

    Consultant, Instructional Technology
  • Patches Hill

    Director: Technology, Resources, and Data

    Delaware Department of Education

District of Columbia

District of Columbia Public Schools

Policies & Practices

  • Valrie Brown

    Program Analyst
  • Thomas Fontenot

    CIO
  • Sheryl Hamilton

    Director, Community Learning and School Support
  • Stephanie Thomas

    Analyst
  • Angela Awonaike

    Response to Intervention Specialist - Division of Elementary, Secondary and Specialized Education

    Office of the State Superintendent of Education (OSSE), Government of the District of Columbia

  • La’ Shawndra Scroggins, Ph.D.

    Director, Teaching and Learning, Division of Elementary, Secondary, and Specialized Education

    Office of the State Superintendent of Education (OSSE)

Florida

Florida Department of Education

State Policies

  • Stephen W. Bowen

    Assistant Deputy Commissioner – Data Systems

    Division of Technology and Innovation, Florida Department of Education

  • Dale Peace

    Chief, Educational Technology

    Florida Department of Education

  • Ted Duncan

    Deputy Chief Information Officer

    Florida Department of Education

  • Debra Joullian

    Program Specialist IV

    Florida Department of Education

  • April Drennan

    Instructional Technologist

    Florida Department of Education

  • Andre Smith

    Deputy Commissioner of Technology and Innovation

    Florida Department of Education

  • Alison Harte Fairbrother

    Instructional Materials Specialist

    Florida Department of Education

  • John Summers

    Computer Science Standards Specialist

    Florida Department of Education

Georgia

Georgia Department of Education

State Policies

  • Robert Swiggum

    Deputy Superintendent of Technology Services
  • Angela Baker

    Instructional Technology

    Georgia Department of Education

  • Carol Moore-McLeod

    Instructional Technology
  • Hubert Bennett

    SLDS Implementation & Training Manager

    Georgia Department of Education

Guam

State Policies

  • Neil Rochelle

    Program Coordinator IV

    Guam Department of Education

Hawaii

Hawaii State Department of Education

State Policies

  • Brook Conner

    Assistant Superintendent & Chief Information Officer

    Office of Information Technology Services

  • Christine Shaw

    Executive Assistant to the Assistant Superintendent & CIO

    Office of Information Technology Services (OITS), Hawaii State Department of Education

  • Dean Horiuchi

    Director, Enterprise Infrastructure

    Hawaii State Department of Education

  • Linda Maeno

    Director, School Technology Services and Support

    Hawaii State Department of Education

  • Hilary Apana-McKee

    Section Administrator, Office of Curriculum, Instruction, and Student Support

    Hawaii State Department of Education

  • Jonathan Chee

    Interim Director, Enterprise Architecture

    Hawaii State Department of Education

  • Ben Meyer

    Director, School Process & Analysis

    Hawaii State Department of Education

  • Donna Lum-Kagawa

    Interim Assistant Superintendent - Office of Curriculum, Instruction, and Student Support

    Hawaii State Department of Education

  • Brian Frey

    Director, Enterprise Systems
  • Jennifer DiGiacinto

    Director, IT Project Management

Idaho

Idaho State Department of Education

State Policies

  • Todd Lawrence

    State E-Rate Coordinator

    Idaho State Department of Education

  • Scott Cook

    Director of Content

    Idaho State Department of Education

  • Christopher Campbell

    Chief Technology Officer

    Idaho State Department of Education

  • Elizabeth Flasnick

    Curricular Materials & Online Course Review Coordinator

    Idaho State Department of Education

  • Rick Kennedy

    Instructional Technology Coordinator

Illinois

Illinois State Board of Education

State Policies

  • Melinda Fiscus

    Digital Access Coordinator, Learning Technology Center of Illinois

    Illinois State Board of Education

  • Erich Grauke

    Principal Consultant, Innovation and Secondary Transformation

    Illinois State Board of Education

  • Tim McIlvain

    Director, Learning Technology Center of Illinois

    Illinois State Board of Education

  • Mary Reynolds

    Director of Community Partnerships and Secondary Transformation

    Illinois State Board of Education

  • Chris Wherley

    Network and Technology Services Coordinator, Learning Technology Center of Illinois

    Illinois State Board of Education

  • Brian Bates

    Digital Learning Coordinator, Learning Technology Center of Illinois

    Illinois State Board of Education

Indiana

Indiana Department of Education

State Policies

  • Jason Bailey

    Senior eLearning Strategist
  • Melissa DalCorobbo

    Program Management Specialist

Iowa

Iowa Department of Education

State Policies

  • Gwen Nagel

    Director Iowa Learning Online
  • Vic Jaras

    Educational Technology Consultant
  • Wren Hoffman

    Computer Science Program Consultant

    Iowa Department of Education, Bureau of Leading Teaching and Learning

Kansas

Kansas State Department of Education

State Policies

  • Julie Cook

    Data Compliance Officer

    Kansas State Department of Education

  • Kathi D. Grossenbacher

    Director of Information Technology

    Kansas State Department of Education

  • Stacy Smith

    Assistant Director of Career Tech Education

    Kansas State Department of Education

  • Sarah Palubinski

    State E-Rate Coordinator

    Kansas State Department of Education

Kentucky

Kentucky Department of Education

State Policies

  • David Couch

  • Charlotte Chowning

    KETS Field Engineer

    Kentucky Dept of Education

  • Mike Leadingham

    Director
  • Marty Park

    Chief Digital Officer
  • Tim Sizemore

    Program Manager

    Kentucky Education Network

  • Jeff Sebulsky

    Student Technology Leadership Program Manager

Louisiana

Louisiana Department of Education

State Policies

  • Carol Mosley

    Louisiana Pk-12 Education Technology & E-Rate Director

    Office of Information Technology, Louisiana Division of Administration

  • Caroline Proche

    Education Technology Business Analyst
  • Kim Nesmith, Ed.D.

    Data Governance and Privacy Director

    Louisiana Department of Education

  • Dana Maxie

    Assessment Project Manager
  • Rebecca Kockler

    Assistant Superintendent, Curriculum & Instruction

Maine

Maine Department of Education

State Policies

  • Amanda Nguyen

    Digital Learning Specialist, Learning Through Technology Team

    Maine Department of Education

  • Deborah Friedman

    MLTI Project Manager

    Maine Department of Education

  • Sherry Wyman

    School Library/Technology Integration Coordinator

    Maine Department of Education

  • Andrew Wallace

    Technology Director, South Portland Schools

    Maine Department of Education

  • Beth Lambert

    Coordinator of Secondary Education and Integrated Instruction

    Maine Department of Education

Maryland

Maryland State Department of Education

State Policies

  • Val Emrich

    Director of Instructional Technology
  • Erin Senior

    Instructional Technology Teacher Specialist
  • Casey Kirk

  • Cecelia Roe

    Professional Development
  • Marny Helfrich

    AEM

Massachusetts

Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education

State Policies

  • Anne DeMallie

    Digital Literacy and Computer Science (DLCS) Content Support Lead

    Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education

  • Leanne O'Brien

    Acting Registrar

    Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education

  • Jennifer Gwatkin

    Virtual Schools Specialist

    Massachusetts Department of Elementary and Secondary Education

Michigan

Michigan Department of Education

State Policies

  • Ann-Marie Mapes

    Educational Technology Manager, Office of Systems, Evaluation, and Technology (OSET)

    Michigan Department of Education

  • Joe Polasek

    E-Rate Specialist

    Michigan Department of Education

  • Gina Loveless

    Educational Technology Consultant

    Michigan Department of Education

Minnesota

Minnesota Department of Education

State Policies

  • Doug Paulson

    Director, Academic Standards and Instructional Effectiveness

    Minnesota Department of Education

  • Matthew Porett

    Chief Information Officer
  • Jeff Plaman

    Online & Digital Learning Specialist

    Minnesota Department of Education

  • Dawn Cameron

    Supervisor, Science, Alternate and EL Assessments

    Minnesota Department of Education

Mississippi

Mississippi Department of Education

State Policies

  • John Kraman

    Chief Information Officer

    Mississippi Department of Education

  • Lee Bray

    Mississippi Department of Education

  • Dana Millard Bullard, Ed.D.

    Bureau Director of Innovative Programs

    Office of Secondary Education

Missouri

Missouri Department of Elementary & Secondary Education

State Policies

  • Chris Coffman

    Supervisor, Assessment
  • Jeff Falter

    Deputy Commissioner, Chief Data Officer
  • Lisa Sireno

    Standards and Assessment Administrator
  • Blaine Henningsen

    Assistant Commissioner, Office of College and Career Readiness

Montana

Montana Office of Public Instruction

State Policies

  • Colet Bartow

    Director, Content Standards and Instruction

    Montana Office of Public Instruction

  • Carli Cockrell

    Professional Learning Coordinator

    Montana Office of Public Instruction

Nebraska

Nebraska Department of Education

State Policies

  • Dean Folkers

    Information Systems Officer

    Nebraska Department of Education

  • Tom Rolfes

    Education Information Technology Manager

    Network Nebraska

  • SuAnn Witt

    State E-Rate Coordinator/Infrastructure Specialist
  • Cory Epler

    Senior Administrator - Teaching, Learning and Assessment

    Nebraska Department of Education

  • Dorann Avey

    Digital Learning Director

    Nebraska Department of Education

Nevada

State of Nevada Department of Education

State Policies

  • André E. DeLeón

    Education Programs Professional

    Nevada Department of Education

  • Heather Crawford-Ferre

    Nevada 21 Lead

    Nevada Department of Education

New Hampshire

New Hampshire Department of Education

State Policies

  • Stanley Freeda

    Educational Technology and Online Learning Specialist

    New Hampshire Department of Education

  • Deb Boisvert

New Jersey

State of New Jersey Department of Education

State Policies

  • Christopher Cox

    Innovation Specialist

    New Jersey Department of Education

  • Sandy O'Neil

  • Elizabeth Thomas

    Educational Technology Specialist

    New Jersey Department of Education

  • Esther Lewars

    Educational Technology Specialist

    New Jersey Department of Education

  • Susan Akers

    Educational Technology Specialist

    New Jersey Department of Education

  • Jeannette Larkins

    Innovation Specialist

    New Jersey Department of Education

New Mexico

New Mexico Public Education Department

State Policies

  • John Chadwick

    State Educational Technology Director

    New Mexico Public Education Department

  • John Sena

    Policy Director

New York

New York State Education Department

State Policies

  • Shannon Logan

    Coordinator, Technology Policy Office of Educational Design and Technology

    New York State Department of Education

  • Valerie Cosgrove

    Supervisor, Office of Educational Design and Technology

    New York State Education Department

  • John Brock

    Associate, School Library Services

    New York State Department of Education

  • Mary Ann Valikonis

    Associate in Educational Planning and Evaluation

    New York State Department of Education

North Carolina

Public Schools of North Carolina

State Policies

  • Vanessa Wrenn

    Director of Digital Teaching and Learning

    NC Dept of Public Instruction

  • Susan McKinney

    Administrative Assistant, Digital Teaching & Learning
  • Julian Nichols-Wilson

    Sandhills Region Consultant, Digital Teaching & Learning
  • Jennifer Northrup

    Western Region Consultant, Digital Teaching and Learning
  • Kathy Parker

    School Library Media Consultant, Digital Teaching and Learning
  • Donna Murray

    Northwest Region Consultant, Digital Teaching and Learning
  • Nathan Craver

    Piedmont Triad Region Consultant, Digital Teaching and Learning
  • Cathy Mathews

    Southwest Region Consultant, Digital Teaching and Learning
  • Sarah Cardwell

    Educator on Loan, Digital Teaching and Learning
  • Jill Darrough

    Southeast Region Consultant, Digital Teaching and Learning
  • Cynthia Sartain

    North Central Region Consultant, Digital Teaching and Learning
  • Teika Clavell

    Educator on Loan, Digital Teaching & Learning
  • Emma Braaten

    Digital Learning Initiative Specialist
  • Eliz Colbert

    Executive Director, NC Virtual Public School
  • Brian Stephens

    Director of Technology, NC Virtual Public School

North Dakota

North Dakota Department of Public Instruction

State Policies

  • Rosi Kloberdanz

    Director, Educational Technology Council & EduTech
  • Pat Laubach

    Programs Administrator
  • David Skogen

    State E-rate Coordinator
  • John Gieser

    Manager of Support and Technical Services
  • Matt Scherbenske

    Deputy Director, Office of Academic Support

    North Dakota Department of Public Instruction

Northern Mariana Islands (CNMI)

CNMI Public School System

Policies

  • Rita A. Sablan Ed.D.

    Commissioner of Education
  • Glenn Muna

    Associate Commissioner for Administrative Services
  • Yvonne R. Pangelinan

    Associate Commissioner for Students and Support Service
  • Jackie A. Quitugua

    Associate Commissioner for Curriculum and Instruction
  • Joseph C. Torres

    State Educational Technology Director
  • Jeaniffer Cubangbang

    Instructional Technology Program Manager
  • Rizalina Liwag

    Principal Koblerville Elementary School
  • Lynn Mendiola

    Principal, Dan Dan Middle School
  • Sharlene Manglona

    Principal, Dr. Rita Hocog Inos Jr. Sr. High School

Ohio

Ohio Department of Education

State Policies

  • Brian Roget

    Associate Director

    Office of Learning & Instructional Strategies

  • Lorrie Germann

    State E-Rate Coordinator
  • Ed Weisenbach

    Statewide Technology Coordinator
  • Stephanie Meeks

    Administrative Staff

Oklahoma

Oklahoma State Department of Education

State Policies

  • Maura Shortt

    OUSF Manager Preapprovals

    Oklahoma State Department of Education

  • Gloria Bayouth

    Oklahoma State Department of Education

Oregon

Oregon Department of Education

State Policies

  • Carla Wade

    Digital Learning/Educational Technology Specialist
  • Ben Tate

    CIO
  • Melissa Garner

    Educational Technologist
  • Johnna Timmes

    Director
  • Peter D. Tamayo

    Chief Information Officer

    Oregon Department of Education

Pennsylvania

The Pennsylvania Department of Education

State Policies

  • Amy Munro

    PA Department of Education

Rhode Island

Rhode Island Department of Education

State Policies

  • Holly Walsh

    RI Department of Elementary & Secondary Education

  • Ed Giroux

    Director Marketing & Information Services

    RI Department of Elementary & Secondary Education

  • Peter McLaren

    RI Department of Elementary & Secondary Education

  • Scott Gausland

    Director, Office of Data and Technology Services

    RI Department of Elementary & Secondary Education

South Carolina

South Carolina Department of Education

State Policies

  • Felix Childs

    Director of Technology Support Services
  • Sharon Dublin

    Special Projects Coordinator
  • Bradley Mitchell

    Director - Office of Virtual Education
  • Lisa Woodard

    Education Associate

South Dakota

South Dakota Department of Education

State Policies

  • Michelle Kronberg

    Accountant Auditor I
  • Julie Mathiesen

    TIE Director
  • Erin Larsen

    Assistant Director, Secondary Career and Technical Education
  • Megan Tatum

    Student Services Specialist
  • Shawn Behrends

    SD State Library Data Coordinator
  • Becky Nelson

    Director of Learning and Instruction

    South Dakota Dept. of Education

  • Nicol Reiner

    Director, Office of Standards, Learning, and Leadership

    South Dakota Department of Education

Tennessee

Tennessee Department of Education

State Policies

  • Cliff Lloyd

    Chief Information Officer
  • Steven Sanders

    Director of District Technology
  • Lacey Noel

    Director of Content

Texas

Texas Education Agency

State Policies

  • Kelly Callaway

    Senior Director, Instructional Materials

    Texas Education Agency

  • Tammy Brite

    Educational Technology Specialist - Instructional Materials and Educational Technology
  • Kathy Ferguson

    Educational Technology Specialist - Instructional Materials and Educational Technology
  • Richard LaGow

    Educational Technology Specialist
  • Kate Loughrey

    Statewide Coordinator, Texas Virtual School Network Curriculum Division
  • Debra Dorman

    Digital Learning Director

Utah

Utah State Office of Education

State Policies

  • Rick Gaisford

    Educational Technology Specialist
  • Kathleen Webb

    Utah Educational Technology Coordinator
  • Alan Griffin

    Curriculum Content Specialist
  • Sarah Young

    Digital Teaching and Learning Coordinator
  • Todd Call

    Implementation Specialist
  • Darin Nielsen

    Assistant Superintendent of Student Learning
  • Jerome Browning

    State E-rate Coordinator

Vermont

Vermont Agency of Education

State Policies

  • Peter Drescher

    Education Technology Coordinator

    Vermont Agency of Education

  • Michael Hock

    Director of Assessment

    Vermont Agency of Education

  • Paul Irish

    Vita-Learn

    Vermont Agency of Education

  • Mike Lambert

    Vita-Learn

    Vermont Agency of Education

  • Sigrid Olson

    Personalized Learning Team Lead

    Vermont Agency of Education

  • Oscar Aliaga

    Career Pathways Coordinator - Agency of Education

    Vermont Agency of Education

  • Greg Young

    STEAM Specialist, Proficiency-Based Learning Team

    Vermont Agency of Education

Virgin Islands

Virgin Island Department of Education

Policies

  • Rodney Hendrickson

    Department of Education Technology Operation Manager

    Virgin Islands Department of Education

  • Jeannine Bonelli

    Instructional Technology Program Manager

    U.S. Virgin Islands Department of Education

Virginia

Virginia Department of Education

State Policies

  • Mark Saunders

    Coordinator of Technology, Virtual Learning, and Computer Science
  • Meg P. Foley

    Special Projects Manager
  • Winona Barnstein

    Secretary
  • Sarah Susbury

    Director of Test Administration, Scoring, and Reporting
  • Jean Weller

    Educational Technology Specialist
  • Brian Mott

    Virtual Virginia Program Supervisor
  • Bobby Keener

    Director of Education Information Management & Technology Innovations
  • Susan Clair

    Learning Infrastructure Coordinator
  • Timothy Ellis

    Computer Science and Virtual Learning Specialist
  • Sarah Susbury

    Director of Test Administration, Scoring, and Reporting
  • Tom Landon

    Virtual Virginia Program Supervisor

Washington

The Washington State Board of Education

State Policies

  • Dennis Small

    Educational Technology Director
  • Anne Banks

    Arts Program Supervisor
  • Julia Fallon

    Title II, Part A Program Supervisor
  • Barbara Soots

    Open Educational Resources Program Manager
  • Maria Flores

    Title II, Part A and Special Programs Director

West Virginia

West Virginia Department of Education

State Policies

  • Brenda Morris

    Executive Director, Office of Technology Integration & Support

    West Virginia Department of Education

  • Becky Butler

    Assistant Director, Office of Middle & Secondary Learning

    West Virginia Department of Education

  • Julia Benincosa Legg

    State E-rate and Instructional Technology Coordinator
  • Gloria Burdette

  • Donna Landin

  • Lori Whitt

    Assistant Director, Office of Technology Integration & Support

    West Virginia Department of Education

  • Tim Conzett

    Senior Administrator for the Office of Data Management and Information Systems

    West Virginia Department of Education

Wisconsin

Wisconsin Department of Public Instruction

State Policies

  • Janice Mertes

    Assistant Director of Content and Learning-Digital Learning, Division for Academic Excellence

    Wisconsin Department of Public Instruction

  • Annette Smith

    Technical Service Manager, Division for Libraries and Technology

    Wisconsin Department of Public Instruction

  • Kurt Kiefer

    Assistant State Superintendent, Division for Libraries and Technology
  • Sameth Kong

    Systems Development Services Specialist
  • Phillip Olsen

    Assistant Director, Office of Student Assessment
  • Chad Kliefoth

    Digital Learning Consultant, Division for Academic Excellence

    WI Department of Public Instruction

  • Sheila Briggs

    Assistant State Superintendent, Division of Academic Excellence
  • Tamara Mouw

    Director of Content and Learning, Division of Academic Excellence
  • Ed Snow

    E-rate and Broadband Consultant

    Wisconsin Department of Instruction

Wyoming

Wyoming Department of Education

State Policies

  • Laurel Ballard

    Student/Teacher Resources Team Supervisor
  • Alicia Kerns

    Digital Learning Consultant
  • Lori Kimbrough

    Digital Learning Consultant
  • Jona Fletcher

    Title III Program Manager, Interim Title II-A, Program Manager and Title II-B State Coordinator

    Wyoming Department of Education

  • Aaron Roberts

    Information Management Director
  • Rob Bryant

    Director, School Support Division

    Wyoming Department of Education

LEADERSHIP - TECHNOLOGY - INNOVATION - LEARNING
© 2019 SETDA, All Rights Reserved Privacy Policy
TOP